?

Log in

MFTCA fo lyfe! [entries|friends|calendar]
Mother Fucking Tit Checking Alliance

[ website | HomestarRunner ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[17 Jul 2004|09:00pm]

xmystarx
hello?
1 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

SATURDAY, MARCH 13TH [10 Mar 2004|05:42pm]

maria_my_star
[ mood | content ]

Ramshackles
Snootibounse
Jacuzzi Fuzz
Overtones
Alud

$5.00

@ AJ ROXX (14075 West Dixie HWY)

show starts at 4pm - all ages!

<3

:snaps fingeres:

!!! [23 Feb 2004|08:48pm]

yessika
[ mood | productive ]

Hey yall...just some shameless advertizing for a really great event you should all attend. WHY? because Im an organizer...and coz I know you all want to be cool..and have safe schools...and.. ill quit rhyming now.


Are you upset over the tragic events that have been happening in Florida schools?
Are you the victim of bias related harassment in your school?


Come learn about how to make your school safe and learn more about the dignity for all students act!!!


What: South Florida Safe school summit

When: THIS Saturday, February 28

What time: 11am

Where: Pridelines Youth Services

180 NE 19th Street
Miami, Fl 33132

Lunch will be provided :)




Questions? RSVP's? Feel Free to contact us!

Alyx@studentorganizing.org
Yessika@studentorganizing.org

FEEL FREE TO EMAIL/POST/IM/PRINT/RANDOMLY YELL OUT THIS INFO!

:D
:snaps fingeres:

shake shake rattle, bang your head. [04 Feb 2004|06:23pm]

i_crush_you
[ mood | jubilant ]

i think everyone would agree with me when i say:
its time for an update.

ah cha cha.

yea. uhm. i see we have some uh, new members.
which i have no idea who they are.
i think its only fair for those few to tell us who they be.
& you still need initiation!
=) im not too sure what the initiation is.
ill have to talk that over with kristian joseph.

uhm, i think i have discovered a new way of tittie checking:

the foot tittie check.
which consists of checking the breast with the foot.
one would rather do that to the person while they are laying down and avoid falling over and/or hurting yourself.

i think that is all for now
be safe&keep on checking.
much <3
paola =)

10 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

help... [30 Jan 2004|05:33pm]

maria_my_star
hey. its maria... i dont know if half of you know me. but i have myself a situation here...

i lost bianca's number..... ummmmm and i need it bad...

help. does someone know someone that knows someone lol.. that has her numbaaa?

thanks

maria- the new girl with the dreads.
:snaps fingeres:

sgfsigfesksgfgsfs"!!!! [22 Dec 2003|09:32pm]

theorgyspork
[ mood | hyper ]

HI EVERYONE!!!

:snaps fingeres:

ahem : clears throat : [22 Dec 2003|06:54pm]
rand0mxx
[ mood | Aroused ]

ladies and gentleman
this just in
i have a tremendous hard-on

1 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

hello? [22 Dec 2003|03:45pm]

debinatrix
[ mood | horny ]

paola is making me post so here it goes.

i have my mother fucking license now!
p, i promise, if you come over, ill ask my mom if i can borrow the car and then i will take you to sawgrass. okies?

i really dont know what to say dammit

penis penis penis.
christmas is soo soon! wowwie...
i have to go to p's house and watch freaky friday.

ahhh
i have a boyfriend..=)

someone steal me a registered car, please.

what am i doing for new years?
eep..

valeri and emery left? =(

hooray janine and mr. green... =)

8====D, deb

:snaps fingeres:

[22 Dec 2003|03:22pm]

the_stray
Chairs are not as simple as one would think. See theres those small wodden chairs that are useful but not so com-for-table. Then theres this chair in the living room of my house oh man it rocks. its like expensive thoguh kinda a waste of money, id rather spend the money on cheese...then give alot of it to P.

Boomer 10 dollar tuesday tommorow 9ish woooooohooooo
SHUT UP!
2 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

fine little devotchka [22 Dec 2003|03:16pm]

meesterfatsack
[ mood | good ]

<center>..this place really died. like beeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeep.
i must admitt its been a while since i took a titie check seriously. i just do it as a habit. not as an art. as it should be. but i guess good things do come to an end huh?

haha rap artists are very silly and someone buy me leeguee of men in extrodinery bikinis with old gentlemen.

fdsisdfhADFHSDF
HDFHSDFHSDFHSDFHSDFH
SDFHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
DF
8=======D  -hey guys! suck me!

  1. one
  2. two
  3. three
  4. four
  5. five
  6. six

 

here in my car, i feel safest of all. i can lock all my door, its the only way to live. in cars.</center>

4 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

CHECK OUT THE NEW BLINK CD, OR BE TITTIE CHECKED [15 Nov 2003|12:32am]

rude_dude
http://www2.fanscape.com/blink182/redirects/album_leak.asp
1 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

Welcome your newest member.... [17 Oct 2003|01:18pm]

rude_dude
[ mood | good ]

8======D

ok, i'm done.
-tittie checks everyone-

4 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

[16 Oct 2003|04:01pm]

meesterfatsack
new layout. dont like it? suck it.
1 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

get your philosophy from a bumper sticker. [12 Oct 2003|04:18pm]

meesterfatsack
[ mood | thankful ]

these handcuffs are too tight.
fun things:
winn dick-si shows.
stealing canoes at 10 at night.
walking very long distances with a mob of 15+ people.
causing ruckuses at micky d's.
sitting on the grass for 943867 hours.
hanging out by the pussy pool at 12 at night.
watching rene get into fights.
watching jhon ride a bicycle.
watching the moon come up at the beach.
counting the stars with jhon.
hanging out with SSC.
playing my guitar.
going once, going twice, its gone.

4 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

[11 Oct 2003|12:27am]

debinatrix
[ mood | horny ]

hey kiddies. ive never written in here cuz i uh...just foun out how. lol i would just like to say that i love that the first thing paola does to me when i wake up in the morning is fucking tit check me. but not like a nice friendly one but like...a huge one. lol it like slaps me in the face kinda. then make her make me breakfast.
::tittie checks kris, paola, david, binky and fuckin everyone else::
i did it to my mom. she looked at me kinda funny.
<3, deb

1 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

While I was in DC.... [26 Sep 2003|04:19pm]

theorgyspork
[ mood | crazy ]

I tittie checked Bianca.
*
*
*
everyone gasp
*
*
*
<3 Yessi

1 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

lal laalalalala 8==================================================================================D [25 Sep 2003|08:00pm]

meesterfatsack
[ mood | penis ]

mftca has officially..died.
2 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

8=D [22 Sep 2003|01:54am]

binka
i just tittie checked a bunch of queer people.

...among other things.

SHA-WING!
3 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

i promise ill stay more focused. ok? [21 Sep 2003|07:53pm]

meesterfatsack
[ mood | dorky ]

=) how silly. ok i think mftca died. ---- youre so sexy. i want you. and bianca needs to call me. or something other.
2 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

the points as of yet ... [18 Sep 2003|06:02pm]
rand0mxx
[ mood | busy ]

meesterfatsack: 8
rand0mxx: 5
the stray: 3
binka: 1
theorgyspork: 1
debinatrix: 0
true till death

3 got tittie checked :snaps fingeres:

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]